2014 Jonathan Nordh/Emelie Lennartsson Malmö/Carlskrona
2013 Jonathan Nordh/Emelie Lennartsson BK Carlskrona
2012 Andi Hartono/Elin Bergblom Uppsala KFUM
2011 Gert Kunka/Amanda Högström Uppsala KFUM
2010 Joakim Andersson/Zhang Xi Täby BMF
2009 Björn Fredriksson/Elin Bergblom Uppsala KFUM
2008 Per-Henrik Croona/Johanna Persson Karlskoga/GBK
2007 Imam Sodikin/Elin Bergblom Uppsala KFUM
2006 Henri Hurskainen/Johanna Persson BK Aura/GBK
2005 Jörgen Olsson/Johanna Persson Askim BC/Täby BMF
2004 Fredrik Bergström/Johanna Persson IFK Umeå/Täby BMF
2003 Jörgen Olsson/Frida Andreasson Göteborgs BK
2002 Daniel Glaser/Johanna Persson Täby BMF
2001 Fredrik Bergström/Jenny Karlsson IFK Umeå
2000 Fredrik Bergström/Jenny Karlsson IFK Umeå
1999 Fredrik Bergström/Jenny Karlsson IFK Umeå/GBK
1998 Robert Larsson/Margit Borg MBK
1997 Peter Axelsson/Catrine Bengtsson Täby BMF/Askim
1996 Peter Axelsson/Catrine Bengtsson Täby BMF/Askim
1995 Jan-Eric Antonssdon/Astrid Crabo BKC/ Täby BMF
1994 Jan-Eric Antonssdon/Astrid Crabo BKC/ Täby BMF
1993 Pär-Gunnar Jönsson/Maria Bengtsson Västra Frölunda/BK Aura
1992 Pär-Gunnar Jönsson/Maria Bengtsson Västra Frölunda/BK Aura
1991 Pär-Gunnar Jönsson/Maria Bengtsson Västra Frölunda/BK Aura
1990 Jan-Eric Antonsson/Maria Bengtsson BKC/BK Aura
1989 Jens Olsson/Catrine Bengtsson GBK
1988 Thomas Kihlström/Christine Magnusson Spårvägen
1987 Thomas Kihlström/Christine Magnusson BKC
1986 Thomas Kihlström/Christine Magnusson BKC
1985 Thomas Kihlström/Christine Magnusson BKC
1984 Thomas Kihlström/Christine Magnusson BKC
1983 Thomas Kihlström/Christine Magnusson BKC
1982 Lars Wengberg/Anette Börjesson BK Aura/GBK
1981 Lars Wengberg/Anette Börjesson BK Aura/GBK
1980 Lars Wengberg/Anette Börjesson BK Aura/GBK
1979 Lars Wengberg/Anette Börjesson BK Aura/GBK
1978 Lars Wengberg/Karin Lindquist BK Aura/IFK Lidingö
1977 Lars Wengberg/Anette Börjesson BK Aura/GBK
1976 Claes Nordin/Anette Börjesson GBK
1975 Bengt Fröman/Karin Lindquist IFK Lidingö
1974 Gert Perneklo/Eva Stuart MAI
1973 Willy Lund/Britt-Marie Larsson MAI
1972 Gert Perneklo/Eva Twedberg MAI
1971 Gert Perneklo/Eva Twedberg MAI
1970 Kurt Johnsson/Karin Lindquist Hisingen/BK Eken
1969 Göran Wahlqvist/Eva Twedberg MAI
1968 Göran Wahlqvist/Eva Twedberg MAI
1967 Göran Wahlqvist/Eva Twedberg MAI
1966 Göran Wahlqvist/Eva Twedberg MAI
1965 Bengt-Åke Jönsson/Gunilla Dahlström BK Smash/AIK
1964 Willy Lund/Eva Pettersson MAI/Ystads BK
1963 Göran Wahlqvist/Eva Petterson BK Smash/Ystads BK
1962 Göran Wahlqvist/Eva Petterson BK Smash/Ystads BK
1961 Bengt-Åke Jönsson/Anita Billberg BK Smash
1960 Bertil Glans/Berit Olsson Halmstad BK/BK Aura
1959 Bertil Glans/Berit Olsson Halmstad BK/BK Aura
1958 Bertil Glans/Berit Olsson Halmstad BK/BK Aura
1957 Berndt Dahlberg/Ingrid Dahlberg SBK
1956 Bertil Glans/Berit Olsson Halmstad BK/MFF
1955 Knut Malmgren/Elsy Killick MAI
1954 Knut Malmgren/Elsy Killick MAI
1953 Stellan Mohlin/Kerstin Ståhl AIK
1952 Knut Malmgren/Elsy Killick MAI
1951 Knut Malmgren/Elsy Killick MAI
1950 Knut Malmgren/Elsy Killick MAI
1949 Knut Malmgren/Elsy Killick MAI
1948 Knut Malmgren/Berit Nilsson MAI
1947 Nils JonsonSigne Håkansson AIK/BK Aura
1946 Nils Jonson/Kerstin Bergström AIK
1945 Olle Wahlberg/Thyra Hedvall SBK
1944 Knut Malmgren/Elsy Killick MAI
1943 Sven Malmfält/Greta Lindahl MAI
1942 Bertil Jönsson/Britt Pahle BK-33 Malmö
1941 Sture Ericsson/Britta Bergström Brandk./Försäkr.männen
1940 Sture Ericsson/Britta Bergström Brandk./Försäkr.männen
1939 Bertil Jönsson/Britt Pahle BK-33 Malmö
1938 Bengt Polling/Gulli Paulsson Malmö BK
1937 Curt-Eric Walldow/Edith Persson BK-33 Malmö