2014 Emelie Lennartsson/Emma Wengberg BK Carlskrona/Malmö
2013 Emelie Lennartsson/Emma Wengberg BK Carlskrona/Malmö
2012 Emelie Lennartsson/Emma Wengberg BK Carlskrona/Malmö
2011 Emelie Lennartsson/Emma Wengberg BK Carlskrona/Malmö
2010 Emelie Lennartsson/Emma Wengberg BK Carlskrona/Malmö
2009 Emelie Lennartsson/Emma Wengberg BK Carlskrona/Malmö
2008 Elin Bergblom/Johanna Persson Uppsala KFUM/GBK
2007 Lina Alfredsson/Lina Uhac Malmö/V Frölunda
2006 Elin Bergblom/Johanna Persson Uppsala KFUM/GBK
2005 Elin Bergblom/Johanna Persson Uppsala KFUM/Täby
2004 Johanna Persson/Frida Andreasson Täby BMF/GBK
2003 Johanna Persson/Elin Bergblom Täby BMF
2002 Johanna Persson/Elin Bergblom Täby BMF
2001 Marina Andrievskaia/Christine Gandrup Uppsala KFUM/Täby
2000 Jenny Karlsson/Anna Lundin IFK Umeå/Täby BMF
1999 Kristin Evernäs/Jenny Karlsson Askim/GBK
1998 Marina Andrievskaia/Catrine Bengtsson GBK/Askim
1997 Marina Andrievskaia/Christine Gandrup GBK/Täby BMF
1996 Astrid Crabo/Susann Jacobsson Täby BMF
1995 Maria Bengtsson/Margit Borg BK Aura/MBK
1994 Lim Xiao Qing/Christine Magnusson BK Aura/Täby BMF
1993 Lim Xiao Qing/Christine Magnusson BK Aura/Täby BMF
1992 Catrine Bengtsson/Maria Bengtsson GBK/BK Aura
1991 Catrine Bengtsson/Maria Bengtsson GBK/BK Aura
1990 Maria Bengtsson/Christine Magnusson BK Aura/Spårvägen
1989 Maria Bengtsson/Christine Magnusson BK Aura/Spårvägen
1988 Maria Bengtsson/Christine Magnusson BK Aura/Spårvägen
1987 Maria Bengtsson/Christine Magnusson BK Aura/BKC
1986 Maria Bengtsson/Christine Magnusson BK Aura/BKC
1985 Maria Bengtsson/Christine Magnusson BK Aura/BKC
1984 Maria Bengtsson/Christine Magnusson BK Aura/BKC
1983 Maria Bengtsson/Christine Magnusson Malmö BMK/BKC
1982 Maria Bengtsson/Christine Magnusson Malmö BMK/Täby BMF
1981 Carina Andersson/Cecilia Jeppson BK Aura
1980 Lena Axelsson/Karin Lindquist IFK Lidingö
1979 Lena Axelsson/Karin Lindquist IFK Lidingö
1978 Britt-Marie Larsson/Agneta Lundh MFF
1977 Britt-Marie Larsson/Agneta Lundh MFF
1976 Karin Lindquist/Eva Stuart IFK Lidingö/MFF/MAI
1975 Anette Börjesson/Ewa Carlander GBK
1974 Britt-Marie Larsson/Eva Stuart MAI
1973 Anette Börjesson/Karin Lindquist GBK/Spårvägen
1972 Ingrid Nilsson/Eva Twedberg MAI
1971 Ingrid Nilsson/Eva Twedberg MAI
1970 Lena Andersson/Eva Twedberg MAI
1969 Ann-Christine Rosenquist/Eva Twedberg BK Aura/MAI
1968 Berit Ek/Eva Twedberg MAI
1967 Berit Ek/Eva Twedberg MAI
1966 Ann-Christine Rosenquist/Eva Twedberg BK Aura/MAI
1965 Ann-Christine Rosenquist/Eva Twedberg BK Aura/Ystads BK
1964 Gunilla Dahlström/Eva Pettersson AIK/Ystads BK
1963 Berit Andersson/Gunilla Dahlström MAI/AIK
1962 Lisbeth Friberg/Eva Pettersson Drive/Ystads BK
1961 Berit Olsson/Ingrid Persson BK Aura/SBK
1960 Inger Nilsson/Bodil Sterner MFF/Blackeberg
1959 Ingrid Dahlberg/Berit Olsson SBK/BK Aura
1958 Ingrid Dahlberg/Berit Olsson SBK/BK Aura
1957 Inger Nilsson/Berit Olsson MFF
1956 Inger Nilsson/Berit Olsson MAI
1955 Berit Olsson/Amy Pettersson MAI
1954 Ingrid Dahlberg/Thyra Hedvall SBK
1953 Bodil Sterner/Kerstin Ståhl AIK
1952 Astrid Löfgren/Tora Löfgren Göteborgs BK
1951 Kerstin Bergström/Bodil Sterner AIK
1950 Thyra Hedvall/Carin Ternström SBK/Fjäderbollen
1949 Berit Nilsson/Amy Pettersson MAI
1948 Margareta Blomqvist/Carin Stridbäck Fjäderbollen
1947 Thyra Hedvall/Märtha Sköld SBK
1946 Thyra Hedvall/Märtha Sköld SBK
1945 Elsy Killick/Amy Pettersson MAI
1944 Thyra Hedvall/Märtha Sköld SBK
1943 Thyra Hedvall/Märtha Sköld SBK
1942 Thyra Hedvall/Carin Stridbäck Försäkringsmännen
1941 Thyra Hedvall/Carin Stridbäck Försäkringsmännen
1940 Brita Bergström/Thyra Hedvall Försäkringsmännen
1939 Thyra Hedvall/Carin Stridbäck Försäkringsmännen
1938 Thyra Hedvall/Märtha Sköld SBK
1937 Thyra Hedvall/Märtha Sköld SBK