2014 Richard Eiderstedt/Andi Hartonoo Kista/Sollentuna
2013 Patrik Lundqvist/Jonathan Nordh Malmö/Karlskrona
2012 Joel Johansson-Berg/Magnus Sahlberg Kista BMK/BK Carlkrona
2011 Andi Hartono/Gert Kunka Uppsala KFUM
2010 Andi Hartono/Gert Künka Uppsala KFUM
2009 Georg Rimarcdi/Rizal Fadlillah Kista BMK
2008 Tim Foo/Andy Hartono Uppsala KFUM
2007 Imam Sodikin/Imanuel Hirschfeld Uppsala KFUM
2006 Joacim Andersson/Yi Zhang Täby BMF
2005 Henrik Andersson/Ola Molin IFK Umeå
2004 Henrik Andersson/Fredrik Bergström IFK Umeå
2003 Henrik Andersson/Fredrik Bergström IFK Umeå
2002 Henrik Andersson/Fredrik Bergström V Frölunda/IFK Umeå
2001 Peter Axelsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson Täby BMF
2000 Peter Axelsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson Täby BMF
1999 Peter Axelsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson Täby BMF
1998 Peter Axelsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson Täby BMF/V Frölunda
1997 Peter Axelsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson Täby BMF/V Frölunda
1996 Peter Axelsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson Täby BMF/V Frölunda
1995 Peter Axelsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson Täby BMF/V Frölunda
1994 Peter Axelsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson Täby BMF/GBK
1993 Peter Axelsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson Täby BMF/V Frölunda
1992 Peter Axelsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson Täby BMF/V Frölunda
1991 Peter Axelsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson Täby BMF/V Frölunda
1990 Peter Axelsson/Mikael Rosén Täby BMF/BK Aura
1989 Jan-Eric Antonsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson BKC/Västra Frölunda
1988 Jan-Eric Antonsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson BKC/Västra Frölunda
1987 Stefan Karlsson/Thomas Kihlström BK Aura/BKC
1986 Jan-Eric Antonsson/Pär-Gunnar Jönsson BKC/Västra Frölunda
1985 Stefan Karlsson/Thomas Kihlström BK Aura/BKC
1984 Stefan Karlsson/Thomas Kihlström BK Aura/BKC
1983 Stefan Karlsson/Thomas Kihlström BK Aura/BKC
1982 Stefan Karlsson/Thomas Kihlström BK Aura/BKC
1981 Stefan Karlsson/Thomas Kihlström BK Aura/BKC
1980 Stefan Karlsson/Claes Nordin BK Aura/GBK
1979 Bengt Fröman/Thomas Kihlström IFK Lidingö
1978 Bengt Fröman/Thomas Kihlström IFK Lidingö/Täby IS
1977 Bengt Fröman/Thomas Kihlström IFK Lidingö
1976 Bengt Fröman/Thomas Kihlström IFK Lidingö
1975 Bengt Fröman/Thomas Kihlström IFK Lidingö/Farsta BK
1974 Bengt Fröman/Thomas Kihlström IFK Lidingö/Farsta BK
1973 Bengt Fröman/Thomas Kihlström IFK Lidingö
1972 Sture Johnsson/Gert Perneklo Spårvägen/BK Aura
1971 Willy Lund/Göran Wahlqvist MAI
1970 Sture Johnsson/Gert Perneklo Hisingen/BK Aura
1969 Willy Lund/Göran Wahlqvist MAI
1968 Rolf Hansson/Gert Nordqvist BK Aura
1967 Willy Lund/Göran Wahlqvist MAI
1966 Willy Lund/Göran Wahlqvist MAI
1965 Willy Lund/Benny Wihlborg MAI
1964 Berndt Dahlberg/Bertil Glans SBK/Halmstad BK
1963 Berndt Dahlberg/Bertil Glans SBK/Halmstad BK
1962 Bengt-Åke Jönsson/Göran Wahlqvist Smash
1961 Bengt-Åke Jönsson/Göran Wahlqvist Smash
1960 Berndt Dahlberg/Bertil Glans SBK/Halmstad BK
1959 Bo Nilsson/Göran Wahlqvist MAI/Smash
1958 Bo Nilsson/Göran Wahlqvist MAI/Smash
1957 Knut Malmgren/Bo Nilsson MAI
1956 Nils Jonson/Stellan Mohlin AIK
1955 Nils Jonson/Stellan Mohlin AIK
1954 Nils Jonson/Stellan Mohlin AIK
1953 Nils Jonson/Stellan Mohlin AIK
1952 Nils Jonson/Stellan Mohlin AIK
1951 Nils Jonson/Stellan Mohlin AIK
1950 Nils Jonson/Olle Wahlberg AIK
1949 Helge Paulsson/Bengt Polling Malmö BK
1948 Nils Jonson/Lars Carlsson AIK
1947 Nils Jonson/Lars Carlsson AIK
1946 Nils Jonson/Lars Carlsson AIK
1945 Nils Jonson/Anders Salén Eken/SBK
1944 Helge Paulsson/Bengt Polling Malmö BK
1943 Helge Paulsson/Bengt Polling Malmö BK
1942 Sture Ericsson/Gösta Kjellberg Brandkåren/SBK
1941 Sven Malmfält/Helge Paulsson MAI
1940 Sven Malmfält/Helge Paulsson Malmö BK
1939 Sture Ericsson/Gösta Kjellberg Brandkåren/SBK
1938 Sture Ericsson/Gösta Kjellberg Brandkåren/SBK
1937 Bengt Polling/Thore Sjögren Malmö BK